10' LC-LC Multi-Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron

10' LC-LC Multi-Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron

SKU: CT-FOC-LCLC-50-5 | by Rackmount Solutions
$25.34

10' LC-LC Multi-Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50 Micron

SKU: CT-FOC-LCLC-50-5 | by Rackmount Solutions
$25.34
Shipping Method: Small Package (UPS)
* Estimated Ship Date:

* Some exclusions apply. For an up to date shipping estimate contact sales@serverrack.com

Need help? Talk directly to our experts! 1-800-962-2576

Norton Secured

Product Information

10 foot long LC-LC multi-mode, duplex cable with a micron size of 50. Find all of the fiber you need at ServerRack.com!

Specifications

Documents & Downloads

    Shipping

    Shipping Method: Small Package (UPS)
    * Estimated Ship Date:

    * Some exclusions apply. For an up to date shipping estimate contact sales@serverrack.com

    Serverrack.com wants you to be completely happy and satisfied with your purchase and that includes the shipping method to your location. Items ship by UPS daily, or LTL motor freight truck and/or their designated partner/contractors. If you have an established account with a delivery company, we will make every effort to ship on that carrier and you will be billed directly by them. Please tell us at the time the order is placed in the comment section of the checkout.

    Full Shipping Policy & Accessorial Freight Charges

    About the Manufacturer

    Reviews

    Be the first to review:

    Write a Review